تعداد رکورد ها :‌ 69

# نام و نام خانوادگی حوزه انتخابیه
701744 رضا آشتیانی عراقی رضا آشتیانی عراقی قم (قم) نهم
813429 حبیب آقاجری حبیب آقاجری خوزستان (امیدیه / بندرماهشهر / هندیجان) نهم
701748 علی اکبر آقایی مغانجویی علی اکبر آقایی مغانجویی آذربایجان غربی (سلماس) نهم
811857 عثمان احمدی عثمان احمدی آذربایجان غربی (مهاباد) نهم
812324 موسی احمدی موسی احمدی بوشهر (جم کنگان دیر) نهم
813518 محمدسعید اربابی محمدسعید اربابی سیستان و بلوچستان (ایرانشهر / سرباز / فنوج) نهم
812245 محمدعلی اسفنانی محمدعلی اسفنانی اصفهان (فریدن / فریدونشهر / چادگان) نهم
811897 شهروز افخمی شهروز افخمی آذربایجان شرقی (ملکان) نهم
813577 احمد امیرآبادی فراهانی احمد امیرآبادی فراهانی قم (قم) دهم
701773 محمدرضا امیری کهنوج محمدرضا امیری کهنوج کرمان (رودبار جنوب / فاریاب / قلعه گنج / منوجان / کرمان / کهنوج) نهم
759877 محمدسعید انصاری محمدسعید انصاری خوزستان (آبادان) نهم
701780 مهرداد بائوج لاهوتی مهرداد بائوج لاهوتی گیلان (لنگرود) دهم
811867 محمد باقری بنابی محمد باقری بنابی آذربایجان شرقی (بناب) نهم
701781 یوناتن بت کلیا یوناتن بت کلیا نمایندگان اقلیت (مسیحیان آشوری) دهم
701786 سیدعلی محمد بزرگواری سیدعلی محمد بزرگواری کهگیلویه و بویر احمد (بهمئی / کهگیلویه) نهم
811859 روح اله بیگی ئیلانلو روح اله بیگی ئیلانلو آذربایجان غربی (تکاب / شاهین دژ / میاندوآب) نهم
701795 محمدرضا تابش محمدرضا تابش یزد (اردکان) دهم
813433 عبداله تمیمی عبداله تمیمی خوزستان (شادگان) نهم
701803 احمد جباری احمد جباری هرمزگان (بستک / بندرلنگه / پارسیان) نهم
701992 کاظم جلالی کاظم جلالی تهران (اسلامشهر / تهران / ری / شمیرانات) دهم
812719 مجید جلیل سرقلعه مجید جلیل سرقلعه چهار محال بختیاری (لردگان) نهم
813435 اسماعیل جلیلی اسماعیل جلیلی خوزستان (لالی / مسجد سلیمان / هفتگل) نهم
702001 شهباز حسن پور بیگلری شهباز حسن پور بیگلری کرمان (بردسیر / سیرجان) دهم
702007 سیدشریف حسینی سیدشریف حسینی خوزستان (اهواز) نهم
813523 سیدباقر حسینی سیدباقر حسینی سیستان و بلوچستان (زابل / زهک) نهم
813995 امیر خجسته امیر خجسته همدان (همدان) دهم
811830 رسول خضری رسول خضری آذربایجان غربی (سردشت / پیرانشهر) دهم
813381 سیدعیسی دارایی سیدعیسی دارایی خوزستان (اندیمشک) نهم
813423 حجت اله درویش پور حجت اله درویش پور خوزستان (ایذه / باغملک) نهم
701813 سیداحمدرضا «علی اصغر» دستغیب سیداحمدرضا «علی اصغر» دستغیب فارس (شیراز) نهم
701819 سیدحسین دهدشتی سیدحسین دهدشتی خوزستان (آبادان) نهم
813533 رحیم زارع رحیم زارع فارس (آباده / بوانات / خرمبید) دهم
813644 محمدمهدی زاهدی محمدمهدی زاهدی کرمان (راور / کرمان) دهم
701847 سیدمحمد سادات ابراهیمی سیدمحمد سادات ابراهیمی خوزستان (شوشتر / گتوند) نهم
813389 عبداله سامری عبداله سامری خوزستان (خرمشهر / مینوشهر) دهم
812741 رمضانعلی سبحانی فر رمضانعلی سبحانی فر خراسان رضوی (جغتای / جوین / خوشاب / داورزن / سبزوار / ششتمد) دهم
760054 جواد سعدون زاده جواد سعدون زاده خوزستان (آبادان) نهم
811874 محمداسماعیل سعیدی محمداسماعیل سعیدی آذربایجان شرقی (آذر شهر / اسکو / تبریز) دهم
701859 ناصر سودانی ناصر سودانی خوزستان (اهواز) نهم
813378 محمدباقر شریعتی محمدباقر شریعتی خوزستان (بهبهان) نهم
813359 هادی شوشتری هادی شوشتری خراسان رضوی (فاروج / قوچان) دهم
813441 ناصر صالحی نسب ناصر صالحی نسب خوزستان (دشت آزادگان) نهم
813528 الیاس طاهری الیاس طاهری فارس (اقلید) نهم
813869 ایرج عبدی ایرج عبدی لرستان (خرم‌آباد) نهم
812715 حمیدرضا عزیزی فارسانی حمیدرضا عزیزی فارسانی چهار محال بختیاری (اردل  / فارسان / کوهرنگ) نهم
813583 سیداحسن علوی سیداحسن علوی کردستان (دیواندره / سنندج / کامیاران) دهم
701885 موسی غضنفرآبادی موسی غضنفرآبادی کرمان (بم) نهم
813646 حسین فتاحی حسین فتاحی کرمان (شهر بابک) نهم
701895 حمیدرضا فولادگر حمیدرضا فولادگر اصفهان (اصفهان) دهم
812254 محمد فیروزی محمد فیروزی اصفهان (قمصر / نطنز) نهم
813873 عباس قائیدرحمت عباس قائیدرحمت لرستان (ازنا / دورود) نهم
813587 حامد قادرمزی حامد قادرمزی کردستان (قروه) نهم
813838 محمدحسین قربانی محمدحسین قربانی گلستان (آستانه اشرفیه) دهم
813546 شاهین محمدصادقی شاهین محمدصادقی فارس (کازرون) نهم
811961 عباس مقتدای خوراسگانی عباس مقتدای خوراسگانی اصفهان (اصفهان) نهم
813871 الهیار ملکشاهی الهیار ملکشاهی لرستان (کوهدشت) دهم
812261 مجید منصوری بیدکانی مجید منصوری بیدکانی اصفهان (لنجان) نهم
813384 سید شکرخدا موسوی سید شکرخدا موسوی خوزستان (اهواز) نهم
760250 هدایت اله میرمرادزهی هدایت اله میرمرادزهی سیستان و بلوچستان (زابلی / سراوان / سیب) نهم
813437 سیدراضی نوری سیدراضی نوری خوزستان (شوش) دهم
811954 غلامرضا نوری قزلجه غلامرضا نوری قزلجه آذربایجان شرقی (بستان آباد) نهم
813642 محمدرضا پورابراهیمی داورانی محمدرضا پورابراهیمی داورانی کرمان (راور / کرمان) دهم
701794 سیدمحمدمهدی پورفاطمی سیدمحمدمهدی پورفاطمی بوشهر (دشتی و تنگستان) نهم
814009 محمدعلی پورمختار محمدعلی پورمختار همدان (بهار / کبودرآهنگ) دهم
813351 نصراله پژمان فر نصراله پژمان فر خراسان رضوی (مشهد / کلات) دهم
811945 کمال الدین پیرمؤذن کمال الدین پیرمؤذن اردبیل (اردبیل / سرعین / نمین / نیر) نهم
701904 علی کائیدی علی کائیدی لرستان (پلدختر) نهم
813485 غلامرضا کاتب غلامرضا کاتب سمنان (گرمسار) دهم
813525 ناصر کاشانی ناصر کاشانی سیستان و بلوچستان (زاهدان) نهم

تعداد رکورد ها :‌ 1

تاریخ وضعیت، نحوه بررسی
1 ›  1393/10/14 اعلام وصول طرح/ لایحه یک شوری و دو شوری
یک شوری